Disney Channel

WednesdayJuly 17, 2019
09:30 pm Sydney To The Max - As Bad As She Gets
10:00 pm Amphibia - Children of the Spore; Anne of the Year LIVE NOW
10:30 pm Big City Greens - Trailer Trouble; Mansion Madness
11:00 pm Just Roll With It - Karate Wars IV: Dawn of the Karate War
11:30 pm Andi Mack - One in a Minyan
ThursdayJuly 18, 2019
12:00 am Bunk'd - We Can't Bear It!
12:30 am Bunk'd - Let's Bounce!
01:00 am Jessie - Someone Has Tou-pay
01:30 am Jessie - Bye Bye Bertie
02:00 am Jessie - Driving Miss Crazy
02:30 am Jessie - Capture the Nag
03:00 am Good Luck Charlie - Bad Luck Teddy
03:30 am Good Luck Charlie - Amy Needs a Shower
04:00 am Bunk'd - Luke Out Below
04:30 am Bunk'd - Queen of Screams
05:00 am Bunk'd - Tidal Wave
05:30 am Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir - Syren
06:00 am Fancy Nancy - Le Café Parfait; Mademoiselle Mom
06:30 am Mickey and the Roadster Racers - Goof Quest; Llama Drama
07:00 am Gigantosaurus - Seeing Stars; A Tiny Triumph
07:30 am Muppet Babies - Playground Pirates; The Blanket Fort
08:00 am Puppy Dog Pals - Duck, Duck, Dog / Mr. Bob Goes to Washington
08:30 am Puppy Dog Pals - No Bones About It; Bob's Sock Debacle
09:00 am T.o.t.s. - Stripe Out; A Splashy Delivery
09:30 am Vampirina - The Big Bite; Ghost Hosts
09:55 am Disney Mickey Mouse - Goofy's First Love
10:00 am Amphibia - Reunion
10:30 am Big City Greens - Cricket's Shoes; Feud Fight
11:00 am Big City Greens - Breaking News; Cyberbullies
11:30 am Big City Greens - Tilly Tour; Dinner Party
12:00 pm Amphibia - Reunion
12:30 pm Jessie - Karate Kid-tastrophe
01:00 pm Jessie - Moby and SCOBY
01:30 pm Bunk'd - Cav'd In
02:00 pm Sydney to the Max - The Lyin' King
02:30 pm Raven's Home - Twister, Sister
03:00 pm Big City Greens - Coffee Quest; Phoenix Rises
03:30 pm Big City Greens - Blood Moon Part 1; Blood Moon Part 2
04:00 pm Just Roll With It - No Thank You for Your Service
04:30 pm Just Roll With It - Karate Wars IV: Dawn of the Karate War
05:00 pm Raven's Home - Sleevemore Part Three: Future
05:30 pm Andi Mack - Mount Rushmore or Less
06:00 pm Raven's Home - Dress to Express
06:30 pm Sydney To The Max - Nightmare On Syd Street
07:00 pm Just Roll With It - Karate Wars IV: Dawn of the Karate War
07:30 pm Bunk'd - An Udder Disaster
08:00 pm Bunk'd - Hot Spring Friend Machine
08:30 pm Bunk'd - Kikiwaka's Got Talent
09:00 pm Coop & Cami Ask the World - Would You Wrather Get Lost?
09:30 pm Sydney to the Max - There's Something About Zach
10:00 pm Amphibia - Reunion
10:30 pm Big City Greens - Park Pandemonium; Cricket's Biscuits
11:00 pm Bunk'd - Hot Spring Friend Machine
11:30 pm Andi Mack - The Ex Factor